Teamet

Tävlingar

Tävlingsreferat

Tävlingsblogg

Bilder

In-car

Sponsorer

Bilfakta

Länkar

Kontakt

Startsida

 

Tävlingar 2014

Datum Status G/A Arrangör Tävling Resultat A-förare Resultat Grupp E
29/3   G Trelleborgs MK Falsterbosprinten 2/3 2/10
5/4 DM/SSRC G Simrishamns MK Simrishamnsmixen 3/3 4/15
26/4 DM/SSRC G Kristiansstads MK Kong Christians Race 4/5 5/21
4/5 RS DM A Hässleholms MK Lille Mats Rallysprint 1/2 1/11
17/5 DM/SSRC G Ljungbys MK Midssmmardansen 4/4 4/12
31/5 DM/SSRC G Älmhults MK SSR 5/6 8/17
14/6 DM/SSRC G Wäxjö MS Dackefejden Starta Ej  
28/6 DM/SSRC G Skillingaryds MK Skilling 500 Starta Ej  
29/6 RS DM A Lunds AC Ljungbyhedssprinten 1/2 1/9
16/8 DM/SSRC G Älmhults MK Silverratten    
31/8 RS DM A Trelleborgs MK Vikingadansen 2/2  
7/9 RS DM A Arlövs MC AMC-Rajset (Förbi)l    
13/9 DM/SSRC G SMK Hörby TV-Svängen 4/5  
             

 

 

Tävlingar 2013

 

Datum Status G/A Arrangör Tävling Resultat A-förare Resultat Grupp E
13/4 DM/SSRC G Simrishamns MK Simrishamnsmixen Inställd Pga Snö
20/4 DM G Trelleborgs MK Anderslövsrallyt 3/3 4/10
27/4 DM/SSRC G Kristianstads MK Kong Christian Race 4/4 7/17
4/5 RS-DM A Hässleholms MK Lille Mats Rallysprint Deltar EJ.
18/5 DM/SSRC G Ljungby MK Midsommardansen 3/3 8/11
1/6 SSRC G Älmhults MK Silverratten 50 2/4 3/14
15/6 DM/SSRC G Växjö MS Dackefejden 3/4 8/23
29/6 DM/SSRC G Skillingaryds MK Skilling 500 3/5 7/29
17/8 DM/SSRC G Vimmerbys MS Emiltroffen Deltog Ej
31/8 DM/SSRC G SMK Hörby TV-svängen Bröt Oljetråg
8/9 RS-DM A/G Arlövs MK Sydsten AMC-Rajset Deltog Ej
14/9 DM/SSRC G Asarums MS Ekratten 4/5 9/20
28/9 DM/SSRC G Nässjö MK Rally Småland Bröt Oljetråg
29/9* RS-DM* A Trelleborgs MK* Vikingadansen* Ddeltog Ej
26/10 SSRC G Wäxjö MK SSRC-finalen Deltog Ej

*Osäkert om vi deltar.

 

Tävlingar 2012

 

Datum Status G/A Arrangör Tävling
Resultat B-förare
Resultat Grupp E
31/3 Dm/SSRC G Simrishamns MK Simrishamns Mixen
2/6
6/21
22/4 DM A Svedala MK Sturupssprinten
2/3
2/9
28/4 Dm/SSRC G Kristianstad MK Kongen
1/5
5/21
29/4 DMö A Hässleholms MK Lille Mats
3/4
3/10
5/5 SSRC G Älmhults MK Silverratten
2/6
6/24
2/6 Dm/SSRC G Karlskrona AK Karlskronapokalen
2/5
5/18
16/6 SSRC G Skillingaryd MK Skilling 500
3/4
7/21
30/6 Dm/SSRC G Växjö MS Dackefejden
DNF
Styrstag
5/8 DM A Trelleborgs MK Trelleborgsmotorshow
1/3
1/11
11/8 DM/SSRC G Hässleholms MK Snapphanerallyt
1/5
4/18
2/9 DM A/G Arlövs MK Sydsten AMC-rajset
1/3
1/9
8/9 Dm/SSRC G SMK Hörby TV-svängen
DNF
I Ledning
22/9 Dm/SSRC G Asarum MS Ekratten
DNF
Avåkning
21/10 DM G Eslövs Mk Kanonen
1/3
?
27/10 SSRC G Wäxjö MS Final SSRC 4/4 9/14

 

 

 

ekphoto